Men’s Premier League 2018 TPLBC Team

Men’s Premier League 2018 TPLBC Team

PlayerTeam ATeam BTeam CWonDrawnLostShotsForShortsAgShotsDiffPoints
Vico TAM Kam Fai0020160443923420532
LAO Man Kit0021160545625719932
TONG Ho Kin0170140336223213028
KOO H.K.0020160642925317628
Albert LEUNG0180140437524912628
Raymond WU0170130436323612726
CHAN Hon Kong002212193953385725
LEUNG Yan Ming0115120433520213324
LAM Kwai Ming002211183633016223
Alan NG0144111635325010323
WONG Chi Leung0130110229916813122
Boris TANG051210073232566720
Albert YUEN0022100123532421120
KC KAN0014100429018110920
Patrick WAN0022100123533421120
LIU Man Biu31309252762571920
Chris TSANG1800927289305-1620
HON Po Kwong01439173122694319
Edward CHENG1700908271294-2318
Godwin CHENG1700909281310-2918
MAN Shu Keung21519093352696618
HUI Chi Keung1800909281310-2918
LAI Sui Lung1330907282279318
Anthony HUI01708183182813717
Bingo WONG018080103012772416
Patrick LO1700809286323-3716
CHENG Shiu Ting1700728261318-5716
CHAN Wah1700809278341-6316
TANG Hing1160719275274115
Terry CHIANG1600718260303-4315
Coogan AU05127010263314-5014
Raymond LEUNG00177010266274-814
TSANG Kwok Wah1400707227259-3214
CHAN Shek Hee1600709247324-7714
Eugene LOW1400608223282-5912
Alan LI920515170177-711
SO Yan Kwok016502143855810
CHUNG Chan Wing015501120764410
TAM Man Siu154406150165-148
MAK C.C.027315145156-117
Johnson LAO0323027385-126
Brian TSANG440305130144-146
Alfred CHAN05020310571344
Norman CHAN0042026351134
LEE Kam Sang06020493103-104
WEI Char Liang002101322482
CHAN Hon Chiu001100171172
Leon LEUNG00610572128-562
Elex CHEUNG0110112137-161